DUTCH/FLEMISH SCHOOL Master active 1st half 18th
Mish of New York Sale History
View Price Results for Mish of New YorkRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
DUTCH/FLEMISH SCHOOL Master active 1st half 18th century FOREST LANDSCAPE WITH RUINS AND PEOPLE AT THE WATERFALL Oil on oak panel. 35 cm x 48 cm (F. 47 x 60 cm). Part. min. old restored. Frame. Provenience: Private Collection Hesse. NIEDERLÄNDISCH/FLÄMISCHE SCHULE Meister tätig erste Hälfte 18. Jh WALDLANDSCHAFT MIT RUINE UND PERSONEN AM WASSERFALL Öl auf Eichenholztafel. 35 x 48 cm (R. 47 x 60 cm). Part. leicht altrest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Hessen.DUTCH/FLEMISH SCHOOL Master active 1st half 18th century FOREST LANDSCAPE WITH RUINS AND PEOPLE AT THE WATERFALL Oil on oak panel. 35 cm x 48 cm (F. 47 x 60 cm). Part. min. old restored. Frame. Provenience: Private Collection Hesse. NIEDERLÄNDISCH/FLÄMISCHE SCHULE Meister tätig erste Hälfte 18. Jh WALDLANDSCHAFT MIT RUINE UND PERSONEN AM WASSERFALL Öl auf Eichenholztafel. 35 x 48 cm (R. 47 x 60 cm). Part. leicht altrest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Hessen.
- 30%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping