FLEMISH MASTER Active 2nd half 17th century LANDSCAPE
He An Sale History
View Price Results for He AnRelated Paintings
More Items in Flemish Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
FLEMISH MASTER Active 2nd half 17th century LANDSCAPE WITH HUNTING PARTY Oil on oak wood panel. 59 x 77,5 cm (F. 69 x 88 cm). Verso: On the panel the antwerp hand and tower as well as an old label 'From E. Parker's ... Art Repository, Montpellier Avenue Manufactory Pittville Street Carver and Gilder, & c.'. Min. damaged, min. restored. Frame. Rahmen. FLÄMISCHER MEISTER Tätig 2. Hälfte 17. Jh. LANDSCHAFT MIT JAGDGESELLSCHAFT Öl auf Eichenholztafel. 59 x 77,5 cm (R. 69 x 88 cm). Verso: Auf der Tafel Antwerpener Hand und Turm sowie ein altes Etikett 'From E. Parker's ... Art Repository, Montpellier Avenue Manufactory Pittville Street Carver and Gilder, & c.'. Min. besch., min. rest. Rahmen.FLEMISH MASTER Active 2nd half 17th century LANDSCAPE WITH HUNTING PARTY Oil on oak wood panel. 59 x 77,5 cm (F. 69 x 88 cm). Verso: On the panel the antwerp hand and tower as well as an old label 'From E. Parker's ... Art Repository, Montpellier Avenue Manufactory Pittville Street Carver and Gilder, & c.'. Min. damaged, min. restored. Frame. Rahmen. FLÄMISCHER MEISTER Tätig 2. Hälfte 17. Jh. LANDSCHAFT MIT JAGDGESELLSCHAFT Öl auf Eichenholztafel. 59 x 77,5 cm (R. 69 x 88 cm). Verso: Auf der Tafel Antwerpener Hand und Turm sowie ein altes Etikett 'From E. Parker's ... Art Repository, Montpellier Avenue Manufactory Pittville Street Carver and Gilder, & c.'. Min. besch., min. rest. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €800 - €1,600
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping