Paul Gehrmann (1861-1923?), Berliner Maler, Große, - Apr 06, 2019 | Historia Auctionata In Germany

Paul Gehrmann (1861-1923?), Berliner Maler, große,

item-70311171=1
Paul Gehrmann (1861-1923?), Berliner Maler, große, vollmondbeschienene Uferlandschaft mit Brandopferaltar und Wikingerschiff in der Ferne, Öl/Lwd., u. li. sign., Farbabplatzer am u. Rand, 90 x 133 cm, ger. 100 x 144 cm

English: Paul Gehrmann (1861-1923?), Berlin painter, large, fully moonlit bank landscape with Fire offering altar and Viking ship in the distance, oil / lvd., U. li. Sign., Farbabplatzer u. Border, 90 x 133 cm, framed 100 x 144 cm
  • 32%

Estimate €600 - €900
Starting Price €300

Item located in Berlin, de

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,939 Followers