Wilhelm Schreuer 1866 Wesel - 1933 Duesseldorf Sunday - Mar 16, 2019 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

WILHELM SCHREUER 1866 Wesel - 1933 Duesseldorf Sunday

Related Mixed Media & Collages

More Items in Mixed Media & Collages

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-69369724=1
item-69369724=2
WILHELM SCHREUER 1866 Wesel - 1933 Duesseldorf Sunday getaway Mixed media on paper on cardboard. 70 x 90 cm (F. 86 x 108 cm). Monogrammed lower right 'WS'. Age-appropriate condition. Framed behind glass (unopened).
WILHELM SCHREUER 1866 Wesel - 1933 Düsseldorf Der Sonntagsausflug Mischtechnik auf Papier auf Malkarton. 70 x 90 cm (R. 86 x 108 cm). Monogrammiert unten rechts 'WS'. Altersgemäßer Zustand. Hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeöffnet).
  • 30%

Estimate €700 - €1,400
Starting Price €700

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,322 Followers