WILHELM SCHREUER 1866 Wesel - 1933 Duesseldorf Sunday
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
WILHELM SCHREUER 1866 Wesel - 1933 Duesseldorf Sunday getaway Mixed media on paper on cardboard. 70 x 90 cm (F. 86 x 108 cm). Monogrammed lower right 'WS'. Age-appropriate condition. Framed behind glass (unopened).
WILHELM SCHREUER 1866 Wesel - 1933 Düsseldorf Der Sonntagsausflug Mischtechnik auf Papier auf Malkarton. 70 x 90 cm (R. 86 x 108 cm). Monogrammiert unten rechts 'WS'. Altersgemäßer Zustand. Hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeöffnet).
- 30%
Estimate €700 - €1,400
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping