FRENCH SCHOOL c. 1900 Two oriental woman with child
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in French Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
FRENCH SCHOOL c. 1900 Two oriental woman with child Mixed media on cardboard. 54 x 22 cm (F. 56.5 x 24.5 cm). Soiled, damaged, rest. Frame.
FRANZÖSISCHE SCHULE um 1900 Zwei Orientalinnen mit Kind Mischtechnik auf Pappe. 54 x 22 cm (R. 56,5 x 24,5 cm). Verschmutzt, besch., rest. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €400 - €800
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping