ETIENNE Act. c. 1900 Oriental dancer Oil on canvas.
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
ETIENNE Act. c. 1900 Oriental dancer Oil on canvas. 40.5 x 30 cm (F. 56.5 x 44.5 cm). Signed lower left 'Etienne'. Min. soiled, min. abraded. Frame.
ETIENNE Tätig um 1900 Orientalische Tänzerin Öl auf Leinwand. 40,5 x 30 cm (R. 56,5 x 44,5 cm). Signiert unten links 'Etienne'. Min. verschmutzt, min. ber. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €1,500 - €3,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping