ZWEI FINIFTI UND ZWEI MINIATURIKONEN MIT HEILIGEN UND
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
TWO FINIFTI AND TWO MINIATURE ICONS SHOWING SELECTED SAINTS AND THE NEW TESTAMENT TRINITY DREIFALTIGKEIT Russian, 19th century Russland, 19. Jh. Enamel on copper, tempera on wood panel, imprinted. Brass mounts. Enamel damaged. 6.3-7.5 cm high.
ZWEI FINIFTI UND ZWEI MINIATURIKONEN MIT HEILIGEN UND DER NEUTESTAMENTLICHEN DREIFALTIGKEIT Russland, 19. Jh. Email, Eitempera auf Holz, Umdruck. Messingmontierungen. H. 6,3-7,5 cm. Email teils besch.
- 30%
Estimate €180 - €360
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping