Coppia di appliques in legno intagliato e dorato, fine
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
decori intagliati a motivo floreale e vegetale, cm 103x32
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €400 - €500
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping