Coppia di vasi
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Coppia di vasi in bronzo cesellato e dorato.
Epoca XIX secolo
H cm 30
Epoca XIX secolo
H cm 30
- 23%
Item located in Torino, T0, itSee Policy for Shipping