Coppia di vasi in vetro decorati con figurine
View More Items in Figurines & StatuettesRelated Figurines & Statuettes
More Items in Figurines & Statuettes
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Coppia di vasi in vetro decorati con figurine policrome su fondo bianco, Piemonte sec.XVIII (uno con difetti)
h.cm.32
h.cm.32
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €200 - €250
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genova, italia, itSee Policy for Shipping