Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
|
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Log In
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Antiques and Fine Art
Santa Cruz Auction Company
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
Living Estate Of Judith Naughton, May 26th
Clark's Auction Company
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
Living Estate Of Judith Naughton, May 26th
Clark's Auction Company
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Home + Interiors: Collections
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
Spring 2024 Premier Advertising - Day 2
Richmond Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
6/1-Mega auction-Jewelry,Coins,&Collectibles
Florida Estate Sales Inc.
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
Ararity's Antique & Decorative Arts Auction 2
Ararity Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Weekly: Throwback 90s/00s Fashion
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Online Auctions
Aste di Antiquariato Boetto
Antiques and XIX and XX century paintings
Done
Genova, Italia, Italy
Auction Details
Antiques and XIX and XX century paintings
Aste di Antiquariato Boetto
Antiques and XIX and XX century paintings
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
View:
24
Sold
0001: Coppia di putti in metallo argentato in stile
Est.
€100
-
€150
See Sold Price
Sold
0002: Scuola veneta sec.XVIII "Madonna con Bambino"
Est.
€50
-
€60
See Sold Price
Sold
0003: Placca devozionale in argento ed argento dorato
Est.
€250
-
€300
See Sold Price
Sold
0004: Acquasantiera Luigi XIV in bronzo dorato ed
Est.
€500
-
€550
See Sold Price
Sold
0005: Quattro specchierine Luigi XIV in legno
Est.
€600
-
€700
See Sold Price
0006: Sgabello poggiapiedi Luigi XV in legno intagliato
Est.
€800
-
€900
Lot Passed
Sold
0007: Scuola lombarda sec.XVII "Vasi di fiori" coppia
Est.
€3,400
-
€3,800
See Sold Price
Sold
0008: Scuola fiamminga sec.XVII "Scena Biblica" olio su
Est.
€2,500
-
€2,800
See Sold Price
Sold
0009: Coppia di poltrone a tortiglione in noce, Genova
Est.
€300
-
€350
See Sold Price
Sold
0010: Armadio in noce a due ante intagliate, Emilia
Est.
€200
-
€250
See Sold Price
Sold
0011: Piccola specchiera in legno intagliato e dorato,
Est.
€300
-
€350
See Sold Price
Sold
0012: Stemma in legno policromo e dorato datato 1630,
Est.
€400
-
€450
See Sold Price
Sold
0013: Due sculture in legno dorato, poggianti su basi
Est.
€400
-
€450
See Sold Price
Sold
0014: Scuola genovese sec.XVII "Sacra Famiglia con San
Est.
€800
-
€900
See Sold Price
Sold
0015: Coppia di poltrone Luigi XV in noce intagliato
Est.
€2,000
-
€2,300
See Sold Price
Sold
0016: Scuola romana sec.XVII "Lapidazione" olio cm.
Est.
€1,500
-
€1,700
See Sold Price
Sold
0017: Coppia di poltrone Luigi XIV in noce, schienale
Est.
€300
-
€350
See Sold Price
Sold
0018: Scuola italiana sec.XVII "Sacra Famiglia con
Est.
€1,500
-
€1,700
See Sold Price
Sold
0019: Ribalta Luigi XIV mossa sul fronte, lastronata in
Est.
€1,500
-
€1,700
See Sold Price
Sold
0020: RAINERI VITTORIO (1797-1869) "Volatili"
Est.
€1,200
-
€1,400
See Sold Price
Sold
0021: RAINERI VITTORIO (1797-1869) "Uccelli con
Est.
€2,000
-
€2,300
See Sold Price
Sold
0022: Coppia di figure in porcellana policroma di
Est.
€100
-
€150
See Sold Price
Sold
0023: Gruppo in porcellana di Meissen policroma
Est.
€350
-
€400
See Sold Price
Sold
0024: Otto scimmie suonatrici con il direttore
Est.
€500
-
€550
See Sold Price
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
17
Next
View:
24
TOP