BRACELET en argent 925 millièmes "chaî
BRACELET en argent 925 millièmes "chaînes d'ancre". Poids brut : 31 gr. - Long.: 88 cm
- 28%
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping