Antonio Pineda, Moonstone Silver cuff Bracelet
Antonio Pineda Sale History
View Price Results for Antonio PinedaRelated Cuff Bracelets
More Items from Antonio Pineda
View MoreRecommended Bracelets
Artist:Antonio Pineda Mexico, Taxco Title:Antonio Pineda, Moonstone Silver cuff Bracelet (C.1950) Description (FR):Bracelet en argent .970, a maillons pentagonaux sertie de pierres de lune en cabochon, securise par un fermoir et une chaîne. Signé: TAXCO, MEXICO, CM, 970, (aigle-121), Antonio Pineda dans une couronne Description (ENG):Bracelet in .970 silver, with pentagonal links set with cabochon moonstones, secured by a clasp and a chain. Signed: TAXCO, MEXICO, CM, 970, (eagle-121), Antonio Pineda in a crown Dimension (PO): 2 3/4" Dimension (CM): 6.98 Poids / Weight : 115 g
upon request
- 20%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
23 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Westmount, Quebec, caOffers In-House Shipping