SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016)
Description Français:
SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016)
Bracelet en argent à mailles marine.
Poids brut: 129.9 g
Longueur: 21.5 cm - 8.5"
Signé: "Schluep", " Sterling"
English Description:
SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016)
Silver bracelet with navy links.
Gross Weight: 129.9 g
Length: 21.5 cm - 8.5"
Signed: "Schluep", "Sterling"
SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016)
Poids brut: 129.9 g
Longueur: 21.5 cm - 8.5"
Signé: "Schluep", " Sterling"
English Description:
SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016)
Gross Weight: 129.9 g
Length: 21.5 cm - 8.5"
Signed: "Schluep", "Sterling"
- 25%
SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016)
Estimate CA$400 - CA$500
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping