Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)
Pablo Picasso Sale History
View Price Results for Pablo PicassoRelated Paintings
More Items from Pablo Picasso
View MoreRecommended Art
Pablo Picasso Gouache on Paper painting. Signed Picasso Lower Right. Dimensions: 13 x 10 in. Technique: Gouache on Paper. Provenance Private Collection Spain Cordoba. Certificate from Casa de arte clasico y contemporaneo. Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)
Good condition
- 0%
Estimate $6,000 - $8,000
69 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in miami, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers