Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)
Pablo Picasso Sale History
View Price Results for Pablo PicassoRelated Paintings
More Items from Pablo Picasso
View MoreRecommended Art
Pablo Picasso Gouache on Paper Painting , Signed Upper Right Picasso . Size: 14 x 12 3/4" . This Painting is Accompanied with a certificate of Authenticity . Provenance Private collection Spain. The Painting is framed. Pablo Picasso 1881-1973
Good Condition
- 18%
Estimate $8,000 - $10,000
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in miami, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers