Roberto Crippa SPIRALI acrlici su cartoncino, cm 50x70
Roberto Crippa Sale History
View Price Results for Roberto CrippaRecommended Items
Roberto Crippa
SPIRALI
acrlici su cartoncino, cm 50x70
firmato
Provenienza:
Collezione privata, Milano
SPIRALI
firmato
Provenienza:
Collezione privata, Milano
- 25%
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Milan, itSee Policy for Shipping