ROBERTO CRIPPA (1921-1972)
Roberto Crippa Sale History
View Price Results for Roberto CrippaRecommended Items
GEOMETRICO, 1951 - Olio su tela, cm 40X50 - Firmato e datato in basso a destra - Autentica su fotografia dell Archivio Crippa, n. ADN. 11/5/XXII/02
- 27%
ROBERTO CRIPPA (1921-1972)
Estimate €2,200 - €2,600
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping