Music, Antonio Zoran O.t. Farbaquatintaradierung Auf - Jun 22, 2018 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Music, Antonio Zoran o.T. Farbaquatintaradierung auf

Related Photography

More Items in Photography

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-62374317=1

Music, Antonio Zoran
o.T. Farbaquatintaradierung auf Velin. 10 x 13,5 cm (15,5 x 19 cm). Signiert u. nummeriert.
Eins von 200 Exemplaren. - Neujahrs-Grußkarte der "Editions Lacourière" für das Jahr 1966.
Aquatint etching in colours on vellum. Signed and numbered. - One of 200 copies. - "Editions Lacourière" New Year`s greeting card for 1966.
  • 21.5%

Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price €200

Item located in Berlin, de