Music, Antonio Zoran o.T. Farbaquatintaradierung auf
View More Items in PhotographyRelated Photography
More Items in Photography
View MoreRecommended Art
Music, Antonio Zoran
o.T. Farbaquatintaradierung auf Velin. 10 x 13,5 cm (15,5 x 19 cm). Signiert u. nummeriert.
Eins von 200 Exemplaren. - Neujahrs-Grußkarte der "Editions Lacourière" für das Jahr 1966.
Aquatint etching in colours on vellum. Signed and numbered. - One of 200 copies. - "Editions Lacourière" New Year`s greeting card for 1966.
- 21.5%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping