Hirai, Yu o.T. (rotes Auge). 1997. C-Print,
View More Items in PhotographyRelated Photography
More Items in Photography
View MoreRecommended Art
Hirai, Yu
o.T. (rotes Auge). 1997. C-Print, vollaufgezogen auf Kunsstoffträger. 61 x 50 cm. Verso signiert, datiert und nummeriert. Unter Glas gerahmt. - Mittig mit kleinem Fleck. Sinnliche und intime Nahaufnahme.
Eines von 10 Exemplaren.
o.T. (red eye). 1997. C-Print, fully mounted on plastic carrier. 61 x 50 cm. Signed, dated and numbered on verso. Framed under glass. - In the middle with a small stain.
Eines von 10 Exemplaren.
- 21.75%
Estimate €250 - €350
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping