Thomas Helmut Weber (1960-2006) - May 26, 2018 | Leclere In France

Thomas Helmut WEBER (1960-2006)

More Items in Wine & Spirits

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-62051841=1
item-62051841=2
item-62051841=3
item-62051841=4
item-62051841=5
Voiliers en mer
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite
47 x 33 cm
  • 33%

Estimate €500 - €800
Starting Price €500

Item located in Marseille, fr

Leclere

Leclere

Marseille, France591 Followers
Auction Curated By
Delphine Martin-Orts
Jewelry