Thomas Helmut WEBER (1960-2006)
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsMore Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Voiliers en mer
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite
47 x 33 cm
Voiliers en mer
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite
47 x 33 cm
- 33%
Estimate €500 - €800
Item located in Marseille, frSee Policy for Shipping