ICONA RAFFIGURANTE CRISTO CON RIZA IN ARGENTO
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
E SMALTI, MOSCA, 1896-1908 - tempera su tavola- restauri e difetti
cm 18x15
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST' WITH PARCEL SILVER-GILT AND ENAMEL OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1896-1908- RESTORATIONS AND DEFECTS
cm 18x15
- 30%
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping