ICONA RAFFIGURANTE CRISTO CON RIZA IN ARGENTO
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
E SMALTI, MOSCA, 1908-1917 - tempera su tavola- restauri e difetti
cm 26,5x22
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST' WITH PARCEL SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÄ ENAMEL OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1908-1917- RESTORATIONS AND DEFECTS
cm 26,5x22
- 30%
Estimate €700 - €900
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping