An Icon Showing Sts. Panteleimon And Simeon Stylites - Apr 28, 2018 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

AN ICON SHOWING STS. PANTELEIMON AND SIMEON STYLITES

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-61006833=1
AN ICON SHOWING STS. PANTELEIMON AND SIMEON STYLITES Russian, 19th century Tempera on wood panel with kovcheg. Restored. 31 x 26.5 cm.
IKONE MIT ZWEI HEILIGEN: HEILIGER PANTELEIMON UND HEILIGER SIMEON STYLITES Russland, 19. Jh. Laubholz-Tafel mit zwei Rückseiten-Sponki. Tempera auf Kreidegrund, Kowtscheg. 31 cm x 26,5 cm. Rest.
  • 30%

Estimate €400 - €800
Starting Price €400

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,356 Followers