A SILVER ICON LAMP Russian, Moscow, 1908-1917 With
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
A SILVER ICON LAMP Russian, Moscow, 1908-1917 With ornamental pierced decoration. Marked with assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'AI' in Cyrillic. 11 cm high, 121 gr.
IKONEN-AMPEL Russland, Moskau, 1908-1917 Silber, teils graviert. H. 11 cm, 121 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'AI' in Kyrillisch.
- 30%
Estimate €400 - €800
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping