A COLLECTION OF FIVE BRASS CRUCIFIXES Russian, 19th
View More Items in Crucifixies & CrossesRelated Crucifixies & Crosses
More Items in Crucifixies & Crosses
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
A COLLECTION OF FIVE BRASS CRUCIFIXES Russian, 19th century Cust in relief, some with blue, green, white and yellow enamel. Enamel minimally chipped. 10,8-39,1 high.
SAMMLUNG VON FÜNF KREUZEN Russland, 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, teils mehrfarbig emailliert. H. 10,8-39,1 cm. Email part. best.
- 30%
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping