A COLLECTION OF EIGHT CRUCIFIXES Russian, 19th century
View More Items in Crucifixies & CrossesRelated Crucifixies & Crosses
More Items in Crucifixies & Crosses
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
A COLLECTION OF EIGHT CRUCIFIXES Russian, 19th century Cast in relief, some with blue, green and white enamel. Enamel minimally chipped. 6.6-22.3 cm high.
SAMMLUNG VON ACHT KREUZEN Russland, 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, teils mehrfarbig emailliert. H. 6,6-22,3 cm. Email min. best.
- 30%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping