A COLLECTION OF SEVEN BRASS CRUCIFIXES Russian, 19th
View More Items in Crucifixies & CrossesRelated Crucifixies & Crosses
More Items in Crucifixies & Crosses
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
A COLLECTION OF SEVEN BRASS CRUCIFIXES Russian, 19th century Minimally worn. 7.4-26.5 cm high.
SAMMLUNG VON SIEBEN KREUZEN Russland, 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen. H. 7,4-26,5 cm. Min. berieben.
- 30%
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping