A COLLECTION OF ELEVEN BRASS CRUCIFIXES Russian, 19th
View More Items in Crucifixies & CrossesRelated Crucifixies & Crosses
More Items in Crucifixies & Crosses
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
A COLLECTION OF ELEVEN BRASS CRUCIFIXES Russian, 19th century Cast in relief, some with enamel, some gilded. Enamel minimally chipped. 8.1-39.1 cm high.
SAMMLUNG VON ELF KREUZEN Russland, 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, teils emailliert, teils vergoldet. H. 8,1-39,1cm. Email min. best., teils min. berieben.
- 30%
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping