Icehockey Bronzefigur 1925
View More Items in Home & DécorMore Items in Home & Décor
Ice Hockey: bronze figure 1925: ice hockey player in bronze mounted on a marble base, height 28cm, stick is broken off, cond.I.
German Description:
Eishockeyspieler aus Bronze auf Marmorsockel. Signiert: "J.Valenta". Ca. 1925. Höhe: 28 cm. Sehr schöne Figur, Eishockeyschläger fehlt
German Description:
I
- 20%
Icehockey Bronzefigur 1925
Estimate €60 - €75
Item located in Kassel, deSee Policy for Shipping