Edizione facsimilare dell'Atlas van Fouquet contenente
View More Items in Maps & AtlasesRelated Maps & Atlases
More Items in Maps & Atlases
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
Edizione facsimilare dell'Atlas van Fouquet contenente numerose vedute di Amsterdam. Vol. in folio oblungo. Legatura editoriale (lievi difetti).
- 35%
Estimate €40 - €50
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping