Edizione Facsimilare Dell'atlas Van Fouquet Contenente - Nov 23, 2017 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

Edizione facsimilare dell'Atlas van Fouquet contenente

Related Maps & Atlases

More Items in Maps & Atlases

View More

Recommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles

View More
item-57677231=1
Edizione facsimilare dell'Atlas van Fouquet contenente numerose vedute di Amsterdam. Vol. in folio oblungo. Legatura editoriale (lievi difetti).
  • 35%

Estimate €40 - €50
Starting Price €10

Item located in Milano, it

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,191 Followers