HORACIO GARCIA ROSSI
Horacio Garcia Rossi Sale History
View Price Results for Horacio Garcia RossiRecommended Items
Buenos Aires (Argentina) 1929 - Parigi 2012
Coleur eletrique lumiere, 2003
Acrilici su tela, cm 100 x 100
Firmato, titolato e datato sul retro
Autentica su fotografia dell'artista
- 29%
HORACIO GARCIA ROSSI
Estimate €2,800 - €3,200
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping