Imperato, Francesco, Discorsi intorno a diverse cose
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
In-4°. Legatura coeva in pergamena. Bell'esemplare fresco e genuino, non esente da alcune fioriture.
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €300 - €330
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping