A Small Silver Diskos Showing The Mother Of God Of The - Nov 09, 2017 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

A SMALL SILVER DISKOS SHOWING THE MOTHER OF GOD OF THE

Related Weapons & Armor

More Items in Weapons & Armor

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-56808080=1
A SMALL SILVER DISKOS SHOWING THE MOTHER OF GOD OF THE SIGN Russian, Moscow, Pavel Ovchinnikov, 1867 Of circular form with engraved decoration and inscription. Marked with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'P.O' in Cyrillic. Diam. 10.2 cm, 49 gr.
KLEINER TELLER ZUR GABENBEREITUNG (DISKOS) MIT DER GOTTESMUTTER DES ZEICHENS Russland, Moskau, Pawel Owtschinnikow, 1867 Silber, graviert. D. 10,2 cm, 49 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarke 'P.O' in Kyrillisch.
  • 30%

Estimate €180 - €360
Starting Price €180
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers