EMANUELE BARISON - Senza Fine
Illustrazione pittorica tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 29,5x41,5. Firmata.<br
ENG
Pictorial illustration with Diabolik and Eva Kant. Mixed technique on cardboard. Signed. _x000D_
ENG
- 15%
EMANUELE BARISON - Senza Fine
Estimate €600 - €1,300
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping