EMANUELE BARISON - Zagor
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Grande illustrazione tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 30x42. Firmata.
<br
ENG
Great size illustration, mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed. _x000D_
<br
ENG
- 15%
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping