Paik, Nam June Golden View. 1991. Offsetlithographie
Paik, Nam June
Golden View. 1991. Offsetlithographie mit Radierung in Silber und Golddruck auf BFK Rives-Bütten (mit Blindstempel Sonnenrad). 55 x 58 cm (75 x 71 cm). Signiert und nummeriert. - Unter Glas gerahmt (ungeöffnet).
Offsetlithograph and silver etching with golden print on laid paper. Signed and numbered. - Framed under glass. - One of L copies of the Roman numbered leading edition.
Eins von L Exemplaren.
Eins von L Exemplaren.
- 26.5%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping