Marcello Morandini (1940), 239, 1977
Marcello Morandini Sale History
View Price Results for Marcello MorandiniRecommended Items
serigrafia su alluminio, diametro cm 70 firmata, datata e intitolata al retro ed. 26/50
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping