Mario Bionda (1913-1985), Senza titolo, 1962
Mario Bionda Sale History
View Price Results for Mario BiondaRelated Art
More Items in Art
tecnica mista su carta, cm 80x98,5 firmato e datato in basso a destra
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €1,200 - €1,500
Item located in Milano, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping