Ennio Morlotti (1910-1992), Il canneto, 1964
Ennio Morlotti Sale History
View Price Results for Ennio MorlottiRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
pastelli ad olio su carta, cm 32x31 firmato in basso a destra Autenticato al retro dall’artista in data 27 giugno 1990 , Provenienza: Galleria Gissi, Torino
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Milano, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping