Coltello Da Brigante - May 02, 2017 | San Giorgio Aste In Italy

Coltello da brigante

2017Elegante coltelloSee Sold Price
2017ColtelloSee Sold Price
Coltello passacorda: Lama ad un filo e mezzo traforata sul piano intagliata alla costola e decorata ad arbusti e fogliami, impugnatura in corno contornata da ghiere e liste tortili svitabile all'interno, robusta punta mun
2017Coltello passacordaSee Sold Price
Coltello corso: Lama ad un filo e mezzo recante la scritta "Vendetta o morte", completa di fodero impugnatura in osso listata da liste in argento. Eccellenti condizioni._x0000_ L. 24,5 cm.
2017Coltello corsoSee Sold Price
JOAN MIRO, Le Rebelle: Color etching, aquatint and carborundum. Signed and numbered 40/75 in pencil, lower margin. Printed and published by Maeght, Paris. Date of Work: 1967 Dimensions: 935x640 mm; 36 3/4x25 1/4 inches, ful
2022JOAN MIRO, Le RebelleSee Sold Price
RASHID JOHNSON, Run: Soft-ground etching on Somerset Velvet wove paper. Signed and numbered 8/35, verso. Published by Hauser & Wirth, New York. Date: 2018 Dimensions: 254x302 mm; 10x11 7/8 inches
2023RASHID JOHNSON, RunSee Sold Price
ADOLPH GOTTLIEB, Chrome Green: Color screenprint on Arches. Signed, dated and 67/150 in pencil, lower margin. Printed by Kelpra Studio, London, with the ink stamp verso. Published by Marlborough Graphics, Inc., New York. Date: 1972
2023ADOLPH GOTTLIEB, Chrome GreenSee Sold Price

item-52626103=1
item-52626103=2
item-52626103=3
item-52626103=4
Coltello da brigante
Coltello da brigante
Lama a doppio filo decorata con la scritta "NON TI FIDAR DI ME SE COR NON AI", tallone inciso e cesellato con figure di militari e in cartiglio le sigle "GGV", impugnatura tortile in corno con ghiere in metallo bianco. Eccellenti condizioni, lievi difetti._x0000_ L. 50 cm.
  • 30% up to €100.00
  • 30% up to €1,000.00
  • 30% above €1,000.00

Coltello da brigante

Estimate €550 - €700
Starting Price €550

Item located in Genoa, it

San Giorgio Aste

San Giorgio Aste

Genoa, Italy27 Followers