Achille Perilli (Roma 1927)
Achille Perilli Sale History
View Price Results for Achille PerilliRecommended Items
La retorica irreale, 1966 tecnica mista su tela, cm 35 x 40
Firmato in basso a destra: Perilli 66
Firmato al verso: Achille Perilli, 1966, la retorica irreale
Al retro, sul telaio, la dedica: A Giuseppe Ungaretti, mio maestro qualche anno fa e sopratutto adesso, Achille Perilli PROVENIENZA: Collezione G. Ungaretti, Roma
mixed media on canvas, cm 35 x 40
signed and dated lower right and on the reverse
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Achille Perilli (Roma 1927)
Estimate €10,000 - €15,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping