Achille Perilli (Roma 1927)
Achille Perilli Sale History
View Price Results for Achille PerilliRecommended Items
olio su tela, cm 81 x 100Firmato in basso al centro: Perilli 98Firmato al verso: Achille Perilli 1998 MutabilisAcquisito direttamente dall'Autore per l'attuale CollezioneMutabilis, 1998 oil on canvas, cm 81 x 100Signed and dated lower central Signed, dated and titled on the reverse
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Achille Perilli (Roma 1927)
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping