Franco Angeli (Roma 1935 - 1988)
Franco Angeli Sale History
View Price Results for Franco AngeliRecommended Items
Paesaggio, 1985 - '88 tecnica mista su tela, cm 80 x 100
Firmato al verso: Angeli, Paesaggio Opera registrata presso l’Archivio Franco Angeli con il n. P-100516/595
Autentica dell’Archivio Franco Angeli su fotografia
mixed media on canvas, cm 80 x 100, signed and titled on the reverse
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping