Piero Dorazio (Roma 1927 - Perugia 2005)
Piero Dorazio Sale History
View Price Results for Piero DorazioRecommended Items
Rosso, 1986 olio su tela, cm 50 x 35
Firmato al verso: Piero Dorazio 1986 Autentica dell'Autore su fotografia
PROVENIENZA: Collezione Prof. G. Di Piero, RomaRosso, 1986 olio su tela, cm 50 x 35
PROVENIENZA: Collezione Prof. G. Di Piero, Roma
oil on canvas, cm 50 x 35,
signed and dated on the reverse oil on canvas, cm 50 x 35,
signed and dated on the reverse
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €5,000 - €7,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping