Ugo Attardi (Sori Di Genova 1923 - Roma 2006)
Ponte sul Tevere olio su tela, cm 40 x 50
Firmato in basso a sinistra: U. Attardi
Firmato al verso: Attardi
Firmato al verso: Attardi
oil on canvas, cm 40 x 50, signed lower left and on the reverse
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping