Giuseppe Sebasti (Roma 1900 - Alessandria d’Egitto
Aboukia olio su masonite, cm 34 x 46
Firmato in basso a destra: G. Sebasti
oil on masonite, cm 34 x 46, signed lower right
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping