Ruggero Savinio (Torino 1934)
Ruggero Savinio Sale History
View Price Results for Ruggero SavinioRecommended Items
Rovine, 1984 olio su tela, cm 62 x 47
Firmato al verso: Ruggero Savinio, Rovine 1984
Al retro etichetta della galleria Giulia, Roma
oil on canvas, cm 62 x 47, signed, dated and titled on the reverse
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Ruggero Savinio (Torino 1934)
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping