Achille Perilli (Roma 1927)
Achille Perilli Sale History
View Price Results for Achille PerilliRecommended Items
Senza titolo, 1966 tecnica mista su carta, cm 58 x 78
Firmato in basso a destra: Perilli 66
mixed media on paper, cm 58 x 78
signed and dated lower right
signed and dated lower right
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Achille Perilli (Roma 1927)
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping