Tommaso Cascella (Ortona 1890 – Pescara 1968)
Tommaso Cascella Sale History
View Price Results for Tommaso CascellaRecommended Items
Fili d'erba tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm 34 x 42,5
Firmato in basso a sinistra: T. Cascella
mixed media on cardboard, cm 34 x 42,5,
signed lower left
signed lower left
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping